::Titulo Provisório de Estagiário::

A. Péricles Veiga Correia

TP282 A

(TP2639)

Abílio dos Reis

TP157 A

(TP2512)

Alexandra Antunes

TP240 A

(TP2597)

Alexandra Martins Silva

TP174 A

(TP2529)

Ana Balolas Carvalho

TP226 A

(TP2583)

Ana Batalha Oliveira

TP274 A

(TP2631)

Ana Camponês

TP161 A

(TP2516)

Ana Castro Lopes

TP345 A

Ana Cristina Carona Ferreira

TP191 A

(TP2548)

Ana Filipa Miranda

TP292 A

(TP2649)

Ana Lucas

TP300 A

(TP2657)

Ana Luísa Alves

TP184 A

(TP2541)

Ana Luísa Santos

TP192 A

(TP2549)

Ana Margarida Caiola

TP239 A

(TP2596)

Ana Marta Pereira

TP312 A

(TP2669)

Ana Martins Ventura

TP222 A

(TP2579)

Ana Mota

TP153 A

(TP2508)

Ana Parente

TP225 A

(TP2582)

Ana Rita Soares

TP198 A

(TP2555)

Ana Teresa Banha

TP334 A

(TP2691)

André da Silva Carvalho

TP261 A

(TP2618)

André Manuel Mendes

TP350 A

André Miguel

TP237 A

(TP2594)

Andreia Friaças

TP348 A

Andreia Mota

TP162 A

(TP2517)

Ângela dos Vais

TP204 A

(TP2561)

Ariana Azevedo

TP231 A

(TP2588)

Bárbara Silva Penacho

TP320 A

(TP2677)

Beatriz Costa

TP189 A

(TP2546)

Beatriz Dias Coelho

TP280 A

(TP2637)

Beatriz Ferreira

TP287 A

(TP2644)

Beatriz Lopes

TP315 A

(TP2672)

Beatriz Marujo Leal

TP182 A

(TP2538)

Beatriz Silva Pinto

TP270 A

(TP2627)

Bruna Valente

TP170 A

(TP2525)

Bruno Filipe Simões

TP236 A

(TP2593)

Bruno Venâncio

TP175 A

(TP2531)

Carina Alves

TP233 A

(TP2590)

Carlos Manuel Casimiro

TP221 A

(TP2578)

Carmo Lico

TP353 A

Carolina Adães Pereira

TP307 A

(TP2664)

Carolina Branco

TP288 A

(TP2645)

Carolina Pereira

TP289 A

(TP2646)

Carolina Pescada

TP296 A

(TP2653)

Carolina Robalo Silva

TP220 A

(TP2577)

Catarina Carvalho Ferreira

TP245 A

(TP2602)

Catarina Castro Abreu

TP164 A

(TP2519)

Catarina Correia Martins

TP346 A

Catarina Gonçalves Pereira

TP337 A

(TP2694)

Catarina Rato Lima

TP159 A

(TP2514)

Catarina Ribeiro

TP235 A

(TP2592)

Cátia Andrea Costa

TP332 A

(TP2689)

Cátia Borrego

TP205 A

(TP2562)

Cátia Jardim

TP196 A

(TP2553)

Cátia Leitão

TP325 A

(TP2682)

Cátia Marcelino

TP202 A

(TP2559)

Cátia Vilaça

TP244 A

(TP2601)

Cristiana Borges

TP352 A

Daniel Morgado

TP276 A

(TP2633)

Daniela Marques Ferreira

TP340 A

(TP2697)

Daniela Rodrigues

TP243 A

(TP2600)

Débora Lopes

TP223 A

(TP2580)

Diana Canastro

TP156 A

(TP2511)

Diana Martins

TP336 A

(TP2693)

Diana Rosa Rodrigues

TP200 A

(TP2557)

Diana Silva

TP269 A

(TP2626)

Duarte Bivar

TP214 A

(TP2571)

Edla Sanca

TP152 A

(TP2507)

Eduardo Gil de Carvalho

TP322 A

(TP2679)

Elena Lentza

TP303 A

(TP2660)

Erica Franco

TP209 A

(TP2566)

Fábio Nunes

TP248 A

(TP2605)

Filipa Matias Pereira

TP294 A

(TP2651)

Filipa Nunes Piteira

TP275 A

(TP2632)

Filipa Traqueia

TP266 A

(TP2623)

Francisca Dias Real

TP249 A

(TP2606)

Francisca Genésio

TP256 A

(TP2613)

Francisco Amaral Santos

TP264 A

(TP2621)

Francisco Coelho Rodrigues

TP185 A

(TP2542)

Francisco Perez

TP148 A

(TP2483)

Francisco Pinho Sousa

TP301 A

(TP2658)

Francisco Sebe

TP279 A

(TP2636)

Frederico Bártolo

TP260 A

(TP2617)

Gonçalo Almeida

TP311 A

(TP2668)

Gonçalo Nuno Cabral

TP252 A

(TP2609)

Guilherme Francisco

TP313 A

(TP2670)

Hugo Mesquita

TP229 A

(TP2586)

Inês Ameixa

TP195 A

(TP2552)

Inês de Brito Martins

TP333 A

(TP2690)

Inês de Oliveira Martins

TP338 A

(TP2695)

Inês Esteves

TP197 A

(TP2554)

Inês Marques Fernandes

TP258 A

(TP2615)

Inês Mendes Oliveira

TP187 A

(TP2544)

Irene Silva Costa

TP166 A

(TP2521)

Isabel Patrício

TP354 A

Jéssica Rocha

TP224 A

(TP2581)

Joana de Carvalho Mendes

TP201 A

(TP2558)

Joana Gonçalves

TP329 A

(TP2686)

Joana Magalhães

TP262 A

(TP2619)

Joana Malagueira

TP228 A

(TP2585)

Joana Moreira

TP203 A

(TP2560)

Joana Nabais Ferreira

TP317 A

(TP2674)

Joana Vargas

TP246 A

(TP2603)

João Diogo Silva

TP163 A

(TP2518)

João Morais do Carmo

TP341 A

(TP2698)

João Moura Lacerda

TP272 A

(TP2629)

Joaquim Pedro Santos

TP238 A

(TP2595)

Joel de Oliveira

TP210 A

(TP2567)

Jorge Ferreira Fernandes

TP304 A

(TP2661)

Jorge Sá Eusébio

TP241 A

(TP2598)

José Morais

TP180 A

(TP2536)

José Pedro Afonso

TP234 A

(TP2591)

José Rafael Lopes

TP168 A

(TP2523)

José Varela Rodrigues

TP344 A

Juliana Magrini

TP327 A

(TP2684)

Juliana Nogueira Santos

TP250 A

(TP2607)

Lara Fagundes

TP298 A

(TP2655)

Luís Alexandre

TP265 A

(TP2622)

Luísa Correia

TP330 A

(TP2687)

Márcia Alves

TP216 A

(TP2573)

Marco Fonseca Pereira

TP217 A

(TP2574)

Marco Milho

TP290 A

(TP2647)

Margarida Bibe

TP323 A

(TP2680)

Maria Guardado

TP268 A

(TP2625)

Maria João Canadas

TP351 A

Maria Monteiro

TP291 A

(TP2648)

Mariana Béu

TP172 A

(TP2527)

Mariana Branco

TP206 A

(TP2563)

Mariana da Silva Godinho

TP328 A

(TP2685)

Mariana Espírito Santo

TP318 A

(TP2675)

Mariana Morais

TP310 A

(TP2667)

Marisa Santos

TP211 A

(TP2568)

Marisa Silva

TP286 A

(TP2643)

Marta Chaves

TP305 A

(TP2662)

Marta Ferreira

TP183 A

(TP2540)

Marta Lopes

TP271 A

(TP2628)

Miguel Dias

TP316 A

(TP2673)

Miguel Maiato

TP207 A

(TP2564)

Miguel Nunes Azevedo

TP251 A

(TP2608)

Nuno Adães

TP230 A

(TP2587)

Nuno Ramalho

TP335 A

(TP2692)

Nuno Sampaio

TP194 A

(TP2551)

Patrícia de Freitas

TP259 A

(TP2616)

Paula Freitas Pinto

TP331 A

(TP2688)

Paula Gregório

TP247 A

(TP2604)

Paulo Miguel Godinho

TP319 A

(TP2676)

Pedro Afonso

TP165 A

(TP2520)

Pedro Emídio

TP257 A

(TP2614)

Pedro Guilherme

TP308 A

(TP2665)

Pedro Soares Botelho

TP232 A

(TP2589)

Raquel Figueiredo

TP190 A

(TP2547)

Raquel Moás

TP178 A

(TP2534)

Raul Teixeira

TP285 A

(TP2642)

Ricardo Barras

TP283 A

(TP2640)

Ricardo Farinha

TP212 A

(TP2569)

Ricardo Granada

TP309 A

(TP2666)

Ricardo Ramos Gonçalves

TP186 A

(TP2543)

Ricardo Rodrigues

TP213 A

(TP2570)

Rita Aleixo

TP302 A

(TP2659)

Rita Alves

TP253 A

(TP2610)

Rita Alves Correia

TP293 A

(TP2650)

Rita Branco Rodrigues

TP326 A

(TP2683)

Rita Castro Gonçalves

TP306 A

(TP2663)

Rita F. Batista

TP342 A

(TP2699)

Rita Lino

TP297 A

(TP2654)

Rita Neto

TP273 A

(TP2630)

Rita Salcedas

TP339 A

(TP2696)

Rosa Paulino

TP38 A

(TP1444)

Ruben Pires

TP343 A

(TP2700)

Rui Barros

TP171 A

(TP2526)

Sara Borges dos Santos

TP349 A

Sara Correia

TP321 A

(TP2678)

Sara Costa e Sena

TP176 A

(TP2532)

Sara Fernandes

TP242 A

(TP2599)

Sara Gerivaz

TP193 A

(TP2550)

Sara Guterres

TP263 A

(TP2620)

Sara Jameson

TP347 A

Sara Savery

TP267 A

(TP2624)

Saul Vitorino

TP227 A

(TP2584)

Sílvia Nogal Dias

TP314 A

(TP2671)

Sofia Esteves Teixeira

TP278 A

(TP2635)

Sofia Garcia

TP188 A

(TP2545)

Sónia Perdigão

TP277 A

(TP2634)

Tânia Cavaleira Reis

TP218 A

(TP2575)

Tânia Durães

TP299 A

(TP2656)

Tânia Esteves

TP284 A

(TP2641)

Tatiana Costa

TP255 A

(TP2612)

Teresa Lencastre

TP208 A

(TP2565)

Teresa Mota

TP324 A

(TP2681)

Tiago Cortez

TP215 A

(TP2572)

Vanessa Pinto

TP199 A

(TP2556)

Vânia Lourenço

TP177 A

(TP2533)

Vera Fortuna

TP281 A

(TP2638)

Adrian Negura

TPE110 A

(TPE619)

Adriano Longueira

TPE41 A

(TPE548)

Albino Santos

TPE145 A

(TPE654)

Alexandra Barbado

TPE97 A

(TPE606)

Alexandre Melo

TPE34 A

(TPE539)

Alexandre Oliveira Vaz

TPE75 A

(TPE584)

Ana Botto

TPE119 A

(TPE628)

Ana Pina

TPE36 A

(TPE542)

Ana Rute Carvalho

TPE51 A

(TPE559)

Ana Sofia Praxedes

TPE67 A

(TPE576)

André Dezidério

TPE138 A

(TPE647)

André Lico

TPE76 A

(TPE585)

Andréa de Sousa

TPE46 A

(TPE553)

Andreia Martins Costa

TPE77 A

(TPE586)

Andreia Pinto

TPE143 A

(TPE652)

Ânia Ataíde

TPE107 A

(TPE616)

António Botelho

TPE157 A

António Magueta

TPE131 A

(TPE640)

António Saraiva Lima

TPE40 A

(TPE547)

Bernardo Neto Parra

TPE153 A

Carla Correia

TPE66 A

(TPE574)

Carlos Felgueiras e Sousa

TPE100 A

(TPE609)

Catarina Ferreira Reis

TPE103 A

(TPE612)

Cátia Barata

TPE88 A

(TPE597)

Cláudia Ferreira Borges

TPE57 A

(TPE565)

Cristiana Queirós Alves

TPE136 A

(TPE645)

Cristina Almeida

TPE106 A

(TPE615)

Cristóvão Lopes

TPE118 A

(TPE627)

Daniel Faria

TPE152 A

David Martins

TPE144 A

(TPE653)

David Matos Branco

TPE156 A

David Soldado

TPE121 A

(TPE630)

Edgar Júnio

TPE82 A

(TPE591)

Édi Miguel

TPE56 A

(TPE564)

Fábio António

TPE115 A

(TPE624)

Fábio Pinto

TPE55 A

(TPE563)

Fernanda Inês Pinhal

TPE87 A

(TPE596)

Filipa Martha Couto

TPE65 A

(TPE573)

Flávia Dias

TPE89 A

(TPE598)

Flávia Taveira

TPE95 A

(TPE604)

Francisco Campos

TPE74 A

(TPE583)

Francisco Lopes

TPE126 A

(TPE635)

Gonçalo Dias

TPE146 A

(TPE655)

Gonçalo Giestas

TPE85 A

(TPE594)

Gonçalo Soares

TPE39 A

(TPE545)

Helena Rita Besugo

TPE132 A

(TPE641)

Henrique Casinhas

TPE73 A

(TPE582)

Hugo Filipe Martins

TPE120 A

(TPE629)

Hugo Miguel Ferreira

TPE148 A

Hugo Valentim

TPE105 A

(TPE614)

Inês Braga Sampaio

TPE125 A

(TPE634)

Isabel de Almeida

TPE123 A

(TPE632)

Jaime Mendes

TPE71 A

(TPE580)

Joana Domingos Sá

TPE5 A

(TPE191)

Joana Madeira Alves

TPE139 A

(TPE648)

Joana Vilela

TPE92 A

(TPE601)

João Cravo

TPE101 A

(TPE610)

João Miguel Silva

TPE53 A

(TPE561)

João Mirante

TPE117 A

(TPE626)

João Monteiro de Matos

TPE44 A

(TPE551)

João Paulo Gomes

TPE49 A

(TPE557)

João Pedro Baptista

TPE155 A

Jorge Henrique Martins

TPE68 A

(TPE577)

Jorge Verdasca

TPE43 A

(TPE550)

José de Matos Rodrigues

TPE63 A

(TPE571)

Lino Silva

TPE69 A

(TPE578)

Lourenço Graça

TPE137 A

(TPE646)

Luís Filipe Pinto

TPE112 A

(TPE621)

Luís Peixoto

TPE99 A

(TPE608)

Luís Stoffel

TPE128 A

(TPE637)

Luna Duarte

TPE147 A

(TPE656)

Magno Bessa

TPE70 A

(TPE579)

Márcia Fernandes

TPE48 A

(TPE556)

Margarida Bento

TPE102 A

(TPE611)

Maria Cruz

TPE135 A

(TPE644)

Mário Vasa

TPE154 A

Marta Amorim

TPE150 A

Miguel Garcia

TPE96 A

(TPE605)

Mónica Martins

TPE86 A

(TPE595)

Nilza Barros

TPE61 A

(TPE569)

Nuno Cortez

TPE47 A

(TPE554)

Nuno Mota Gomes

TPE83 A

(TPE592)

Óscar Góis

TPE50 A

(TPE558)

Paulo Alfar

TPE42 A

(TPE549)

Paulo Jorge Duarte

TPE124 A

(TPE633)

Paulo Pereira Rodrigues

TPE79 A

(TPE588)

Pedro Bastos Reis

TPE104 A

(TPE613)

Pedro Marques dos Santos

TPE129 A

(TPE638)

Pedro Martins Costa

TPE134 A

(TPE643)

Pedro Noel

TPE62 A

(TPE570)

Pedro Paula

TPE113 A

(TPE622)

Pedro Ramos Bichardo

TPE127 A

(TPE636)

Raquel Sá Martins

TPE90 A

(TPE599)

Raquel Sofia Machado

TPE59 A

(TPE567)

Ricardo Cabral Fernandes

TPE130 A

(TPE639)

Ricardo Cruz

TPE93 A

(TPE602)

Ricardo Silva

TPE108 A

(TPE617)

Rita Latas

TPE58 A

(TPE566)

Rita Meireles

TPE111 A

(TPE620)

Rita Mendes

TPE109 A

(TPE618)

Rita Sousa Vieira

TPE54 A

(TPE562)

Rodrigo Melo Sousa

TPE60 A

(TPE568)

Rodrigo Pereira dos Santos

TPE78 A

(TPE587)

Rodrigo Rimourinho

TPE151 A

Rui Alvim

TPE91 A

(TPE600)

Rui Miguel Pedrosa

TPE149 A

Salvador Freitas

TPE64 A

(TPE572)

Sara Gouveia

TPE45 A

(TPE552)

Sebastião Bugalho

TPE52 A

(TPE560)

Sofia Oliveira

TPE140 A

(TPE649)

Sónia Leitão

TPE141 A

(TPE650)

Susana Cunha Guimarães

TPE158 A

Susana Ferrador

TPE133 A

(TPE642)

Tamara Lopes

TPE72 A

(TPE581)

Tânia Paulo

TPE84 A

(TPE593)

Teresa Henriques

TPE142 A

(TPE651)

Tiago Alexandre Farinha

TPE29 A

(TPE499)

Tiago Vieira

TPE114 A

(TPE623)

Vítor Hugo Filipe

TPE116 A

(TPE625)

Wilson Cavaco Soares

TPE122 A

(TPE631)

Data da última actualização: 23/02/2018

 

 
©2002 Comissão da Carteira Profissional de Jornalista.
Produzido por: Publiweb